LISTE DES GROUPES - CADET (PARTIES en 13 pts)
  GROUPE N° 1
T:31 74 GOURMELON QUENTIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
104 MARCHAND MATHIEU LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
T:32 92 AZOU AYMERIC B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
111 DOS SANTOS TONY DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  GROUPE N° 2
T:33 103 N GUYEN FABIEN PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
85 MEUDEC LOUIS PC LANDIVISIEN
T:34 81 KERVELLA ANTHONY C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
116 BRIAND CAITLEEN PETANQUE GABERICOISE
  GROUPE N° 3
T:35 86 OLLIVIER QUENTIN PC LANDIVISIEN
97 LE TENO CHRISTOPHER B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
T:36 75 DANIEL QUENTIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
105 LE RU NOLAN LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  GROUPE N° 4
T:37 82 DONVAL CHRISTOPHER C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
94 CORLOSQUET KILIAN B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
T:38 114 MONVOISIN LORY P C TREMEVENOIS
76 BARRERE LALIE CP PLOUGASTEL
  GROUPE N° 5
T:39 106 BENDAHOU SAMY CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
71 MER MATHIAS KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:40 95 QUEMENER MATHIS B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
84 LE DAIN AXEL PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE
  GROUPE N° 6
T:41 93 LE GOFF MAEL B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
78 MORIZUR MATHIS C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:42 112 VALLEE DAMIEN PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
90 FLOCH MATHIS PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  GROUPE N° 7
T:43 98 TANGUY DORIAN PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
79 DONVAL KILLIAN C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:44 113 LE BRIS AMAURY PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
89 DA ROCHA LAURINE PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  GROUPE N° 8
T:45 99 QUEFFURUS ADAM PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
109 GUYADER ANTHONY PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
T:46 91 RICHARD LÉNA PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
77 MORINEAU INÈS C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  GROUPE N° 9
T:47 72 ROUILLARD KENNEDY KERHORRE PETANQUE
88 NICOL JASON PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
T:48 102 MENEZ KÉVIN PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
110 COTONNEC MATHYS PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
  GROUPE N° 10
T:49 108 HERNE MATÉO PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
73 THORAVAL MATHIS KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:50 87 NICOL LOUNA PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
96 GOUEZ ANTHONY B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
  GROUPE N° 11
T:51 80 GUENEGUES ENORA C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
107 DELEN ALAN CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
  101 QUEFFURUS TIM PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
     
  GROUPE N° 12
T:53 100 QUERE GWENDAL PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
83 QUEMENEUR EWEN C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  115 DIRAISON ROMAIN PETANQUE GABERICOISE