LISTE DES EQUIPES - CHPT DEPARTEMENTAL DOUBLETTES VETERANS2018
Ligue/Comité/Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2
1 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE DERRIEN JEAN-LUC (02903172) JAFFRES CHRISTIAN (02911788)
2 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE GUILLERM JEAN-PAUL (02902876) BUIL ALAIN (02706343)
3 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE PINHEIRO ISMAËL (02903311) COULON JEAN CLAUDE (02908411)
4 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE JEZEGOU GILLES (02911023) MORIAU MARC (02909995)
5 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE FAVE EUGÈNE (02908136) LE FOURN DANIEL (02907283)
6 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE PRIGENT JEAN (02900022) ROUDAUT ANDRÉ (02910907)
7 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE JESSON MONIQUE (02904611) TOULLEC GÉRARD (02901335)
8 0290003/C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST DECHATRE DANIEL (02900723) MAZEAS JEAN-CLAUDE (02900896)
9 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE CABIOCH JEAN-LOUIS (02904308) SENE JEAN-MARIE (02901974)
10 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE SOURIMENT DENISE (02906386) TOULLEC ALAIN (02909272)
11 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE MENAGE JACKY (02900583) POSTIC ROGER (02900099)
12 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE RUMEUR FRANÇOIS (02907686) LE ROUSIC JOSEPH (02908387)
13 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE LE LANN CLAUDE (02901818) HAMONIC RAYMOND (02900844)
14 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL QUINTRIC MARCEL (02912193) JACQUET YVES (02907457)
15 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU KERMAREC MICHEL (02902429) COPY MARCEL (02903017)
16 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU QUINIOU FRANCIS (02901520) GUILLEMOT RENÉ (02905491)
17 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE BODEREAU GEORGES (02903798) KEVORKIAN GEORGES (09202824)
18 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE AGEE CHRISTIAN (02905234) LE BEVER RICHARD (02910955)
19 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE BASTIE CHRISTIAN (02910063) COCAIGN JEAN-CLAUDE (02905695)
20 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB BONIOU MICHEL (02911575) GUILLERM ALAIN (02909658)
21 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB LE SANN GILBERT (02905026) GUEGUEN ANDRÉ (02905771)
22 0290041/PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE BUARD GEORGES (02901379) GUEGUEN FRANCOIS (02901411)
23 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD BELLEC ROGER (02910995) CAROFF GÉRARD (02910816)
24 0290061/C P PLOUVORN GUEGUEN MICHEL (02901135) MADEC JEAN-YVES (02910358)
25 0290061/C P PLOUVORN FLOCH JEAN-JACQUES (02905832) LE DUFF FRANÇOIS (02901158)
26 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS MADEC RENÉ (02910555) MADEC JEAN (02909845)
27 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS LE ROUX ROGER (02907033) CALLAREC YVON (02900047)
28 0290083/P C  LANMEURIEN KERAMOUR JEAN-CLAUDE (02901413) MORIN AMBROISE (02908918)
29 0290083/P C  LANMEURIEN BEUZIT DIDIER (02907083) CLOAREC JEAN-YVES (02903185)
30 0290020/P C  CLEDEROIS GUIVARCH HERVÉ (02902794) MESGUEN DOMINIQUE (02900992)
31 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS ELOIRE JEAN-YVES (02907370) NEDELEC MARC (02911386)
32 0290020/P C  CLEDEROIS DERRIEN JEAN-YVES (02909251) KERMOAL JOËL (02903366)
33 0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE ABIVEN JEAN-YVES (02900582) PARIS PATRICK (02900333)
34 0290014/C P  LESNEVIEN CAROFF YVON (02903097) EMILY MICHEL (02908600)
35 0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE GUEGUEN BERNARD (02901569) ABIVEN GUY (02900584)
36 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS PITON GILDAS (02907194) LE ROUX PHILIPPE (02903485)
37 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE MANCELON GÉRARD (02901822) LE GALL ANDRÉ (02902843)
38 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB LE VEZO FRANÇOIS (02912716) AGOSTINI RICHARD (02911999)
39 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE MONFORT MICHEL (02907459) LANSONNEUR ROGER (02904919)
40 0290084/LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES MORRY JEAN-YVES (02902252) FILY ROBERT (02905755)
41 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB CONAN EMILE (02905386) REMBERT PATRICK (02901271)
42 0290092/US LE FOLGOET RIVOALEN BERNARD (02903390) ROUDAUT YVES (02910799)
43 0290207/PETANQUE  PLABENNEC HERNOT MICHEL (02902550) LE ROUX CHRISTIAN (02900990)
44 0290087/PETANQUE CHATEAULINOISE GUIZIOU ALEXIS (02900400) LEMOINE THIERRY (02912471)
45 0290087/PETANQUE CHATEAULINOISE LE MOAL DENIS (02904371) MENEZ YVON (02805773)
46 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS LE GUELAFF-HENRY PHILIPPE (02910752) POUPON CHRISTIAN (02911278)
47 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE GUILLOU JEAN-YVES (02906244) BROUQUEL PIERRE (02905407)
48 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE COPPOLA MICHEL (02901810) TREPOS JOËL (02901743)
49 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE GUILLERM GILBERT (02900226) COLAS PATRICK (07811105)
50 0290082/PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS BARRE JEAN GUILLAUME (02909039) VIEL BERNARD (02903328)
51 0290202/PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE DOMONT GUY (02910123) PEUZIAT JEAN-PAUL (02900933)
52 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN PETERS DENIS (09402922) SIZORN JEAN PIERRE (02908213)
53 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE DURAND PATRICK (02912187) MINIOU JEAN-FRANÇOIS (02900178)
54 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE DUVAIL JOEL (02901649) RAMOS JEAN LOUIS (02909078)
55 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE RIOUAL DANIEL (02905276) LE DELLIOU LOUIS (02902292)
56 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE GUERIN ANDRÉ (05615055) ALLAIN DANIEL (06002989)
57 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC GUIGOURES BERNARD (02901858) TOMASETIG ETIENNE (05647022)
58 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE PENHOET BERNARD (02902323) PRIMAS BERNARD (02903355)
59 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER CROGUENNEC FRANCOIS (02903253) HAMON PHILIPPE (02909887)
60 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON GUERAN HENRI (02902960) SANSEAU CLAUDE (09203493)
61 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC GOULVEN EUGÈNE (02910897) PERON MICHEL (02901888)
62 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE BICHELOT GILLES (02911017) BOISADAN PHILIPPE (02911653)
63 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU FURIC GILBERT (02909834) LOPEZ LUIS (02902258)
64 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER MORVAN MARCEL (02905969) LE BLOAS ANDRÉ (02903249)