Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
127 L'HOPITAL EWEN
LAVIE ALEXANDRE
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
32 LABAT PHILIPPE
SALAUN STÉPHANE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 1
151 GOZE BENJAMIN
MARTIN ANTHONY
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 1
100 HASCOET DOMINIQUE
NIZOU ERIC
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 1
117 LOZAC'H DAVID
TARTU DAVID
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 2
3 KEREBEL JOËL
CLOITRE JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 2
58 KUSEK ALAIN
EVANO VINCENT
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
114 CORRE GUILLAUME
LE GALL SÉBASTIEN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 2
44 SALOU RÉMI
MINIAMA JEAN-HUGUES
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
155 FAOU PHILIPPE
LOXQ CHRISTIAN
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
88 LEOSTIC FABRICE
TANGUY LAURENT
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 3
38 BIANNIC AULNAY
BRAOUEZEC JEAN-BAPTISTE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 3
86 CABON CEDRIC
LE BORGNE CHRISTIAN
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 4
118 HALL PATRICE
MARCHADOUR ROMAIN
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 4
150 ROLLAND FABIEN
ARHURO CLAUDE
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 4
115 BAROU PHILIPPE
KERMABON DOMINIQUE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 4
66 LE VERGE YVON
GUELENNOC BERNARD
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 5
10 BRECQ SÉBASTIEN
JOLLE JEAN HERVÉ
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 5
111 COAT PIERRE
LACROIX HERVÉ
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 5
31 GALLO MICHEL
POCHET GUY
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 5
75 AUTRET DOMINIQUE
CADOUR DANIEL
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 6
148 BARTHE JEAN-MARIE
BRIAND MARC
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 6
53 REUNGOAT LIONEL
MAUBIAN RENÉ
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
132 GELEBART FRANÇOIS
BOULIGAND MAURICE
( 0290213/LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE)
En Poule 6
152 L'HER ROGER
DIGUER DIDIER
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 7
50 DUPONT CYRILLE
DELBECQ DAVID
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
21 WALLE LAURENT
DOUENNE RÉMI
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 7
82 VANDERDONCKT MATHIEU
GORAGUER JEROME
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 7
18 BALBOUS YVON
NEDELEC MARC
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 8
104 MALLEJAC STÉPHANE
MALLEJAC PATRICE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 8
85 COUM STEVEN
LUSVEN FABRICE
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 8
35 MENGUY GILLES
GUIVARCH CHRISTIAN
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 8
19 STEPHAN JACKY
BERVAS FRÉDÉRIC
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 9
107 BESCOND JULIAN
TRAON MATHIEU
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 9
81 GUILLEMOT JOËL
DULAURENT JONATHAN
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 9
8 LE HIR FRÉDÉRIC
BILLAUD SÉBASTIEN
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 9
27 LE HIR VINCENT
KRIER YOHANN
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 10
17 WALLE FABRICE
GUEGUEN PASCAL
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 10
105 BENSIMON PASCAL
YEUC'H ANTHONY
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 10
139 GUIAVARCH PATRICE
FORTIN LAURENT
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 10
59 GOARIN TEDDY
DECHATRE ANGELO
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
135 BOULIGAND YANN
ARZEL JEAN-MARC
( 0290213/LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE)
En Poule 11
141 MORVAN DANIEL
OLLIER PHILIPPE
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 11
103 HALLEGUEN JEAN
LADAN JEAN-RENÉ
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 11
76 DOREY DOMINIQUE
SEVENO PASCAL
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 12
137 GUERIN LOÏC
PENDUFF SYLVAIN
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 12
125 LE GALL DAVID
LIORZOU ARNAUD
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
47 POUYMEMBRAT PHILIPPE
TIXIER PATRICK
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
55 DECHATRE MARCO
LE PAPE TONY
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
156 ABAUTRET ROMAIN
ABAUTRET JOËL
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
142 PATUA ATONI
SCIOU ANTHONY
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 13
30 MULLER CHARLY
GUILMAND PATRICE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 13
126 SOLINSKI TEVA
MARTIN EDDY
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
62 LAGADEC PATRICE
CABIC GILBERT
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
99 COLOIGNER JEAN-YVES
DROFF DENIS
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 14
9 L'HOSTIS DENIS
ROZEC LUDOVIC
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 14
140 MOUES PIERRE-YVES
MERCIER TEROO
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 15
22 MATIAS THIERRY
TACHE STÉPHANE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 15
97 MOULLEC ERWAN
SALAUN FLORENT
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 15
124 FILLOCQUE THIERRY
HELOUIS MICHEL
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 15
40 POCHON STEVEN
MINGANT GRÉGORY
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 16
65 PETIT JEAN-CHARLES
SAINT-ALME-PETIT JORDAN
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 16
77 THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE
CHEREL DIDIER
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 16
110 MARTINS DOS SANTOS JORGE
POULIQUEN CHRISTOPHE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 16
28 DONVAL DANIEL
CABIOCH JEAN-LOUIS
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 17
154 MAGUEUR JOËL
OGOR HENRI
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
42 EDET JÉRÔME
GUIVARC'H YOHANN
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
120 LANNUZEL CHRISTOPHE
FAVE JÉRÉMY
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 17
72 SOISSON RONAN
LAOT NOËL
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 18
95 KERVELLA ROMAIN
PIERROT DAVID
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 18
12 LARSONNEUR YOHANN
LAZENNEC JEAN-BAPTISTE
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 18
122 LANGA MORA JEAN-YVES
MEAS STÉPHANE
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
39 CLEMENT BRUNO
SACHET DAVID
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 19
73 COPY MARCEL
FLOCH THIERRY
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 19
108 MAZEAS CHRISTIAN
TRAON OLIVIER
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 19
63 GOUEZ BRUNO
FLOCH JEAN-JACQUES
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 19
112 KEREBEL STÉPHANE
LE GALL BRUNO
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 20
136 LAGADEC CHRISTOPHE
LE GUERN CHRISTOPHE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 20
61 LE GOFF ALEXANDRE
L'HOSTIS JULIEN
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
67 ROLLANT BENOIT
L'HOSTIS MICKAËL
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 20
54 SENE JEAN-MARIE
PERHIRIN BRUNO
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 21
20 GUEGUEN YOHANN
MAGASSOUBA NANAMOUDOU
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 21
37 TREVIEN ERIC
CABIOCH ALAN
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 21
70 MERIENNE GWENAEL
LEOST YANN
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 21
84 ROUDAUT MICKAËL
DUCLAUD JÉRÔME
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 22
147 PLANTEC DANIEL
KERAMBRUN ROBERT
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 22
64 LE BORGNE HERVÉ
LE BORGNE PIERRE-YVES
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 22
106 GUENNOU VINCENT
KERVELLA JULIEN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 22
109 LE ROY DAVID
LE ROY SÉBASTIEN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 23
26 PAUL BENJAMIN
PAUL JOËL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 23
1 BOULCH ALEXANDRE
BOULCH DOMINIQUE
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 23
161 LANNUZEL JÉRÔME
LABAT GUY
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 23
60 FLOCH PASCAL
SOUBIGOU SERGE
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
145 FIBLA LUC
KERZULEC MIKAËL
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 24
158 COAT KÉVIN
BEAULIEU YANNICK
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
91 THOMAS CÉDRIC
KERJEAN RONAN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 24
130 DECHATRE DANIEL
MANCEAU GIANNI
( 0290003/C P SAINT MARTIN BREST)
En Poule 25
69 COROLLEUR PATRICE
COROLLEUR VINCENT
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 25
52 LE GUEN ROGER
LE BRIS PIERRE
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 25
6 LUNVEN PASCAL
LUNVEN GAËTAN
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 25
15 MORVAN JOSEPH
NEDELEC GUY
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 26
87 LE GUEN ARNAUD
ARZEL MICHEL
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 26
46 SENE ROLAND
FAVE JEAN-LUC
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
159 MENGUY VINCENT
MENGUY CLAUDE
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 26
131 LETARD JEAN-YVES
PERROT EDOUARD
( 0290213/LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE)
En Poule 27
29 LE COQ LUDOVIC
MAZE MICKAËL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 27
101 CUCHARD PHILIPPE
JEZEQUEL RONAN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 27
146 DUPONCHELLE STEVAN
MASSE CÉDRIC
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 27
128 BALCON BERNARD
LE GALL MARCEL
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 28
24 POTIN YVON
KERLOGOT CHRISTOPHE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 28
14 LE FUR JÉRÔME
LEON MICKAËL
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 28
43 FOURNEAU BRUNO
SCHILLIG THIERRY
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 28
157 LE GOFF YOHAN
MORVAN CLAUDE
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 29
2 DANIEL GASTON
MOBIHAN PATRICK
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 29
56 KERHOAS MARC
KERMARREC DANIEL
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 29
94 BARRERE GEORGES
CAVALEC JÉRÉMY
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 29
96 BARRERE SERGE
BESCOND DANIEL
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 30
153 AGEE CHRISTIAN
PERROT GUILLAUME
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 30
121 QUINQUIS CHRISTOPHE
LE FOURN CAMILLE
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 30
79 QUINIOU FRANCIS
GUILLEMOT RENÉ
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 30
138 ROUDAUT JOHANN
JOUVE NICOLAS
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 31
23 PERAN MAURICE
MULLER PASCAL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 31
123 L'HOPITAL PATRICE
LE GOUILL MARC
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 31
41 GUILLOUX PATRICK
PODER FRANCK
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 31
36 BENARDEAU DIDIER
KERHOAS ANTHONY
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 32
74 COROLLEUR STÉPHANE
KEREBEL CHRISTOPHE
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 32
92 MAIGRET NATHAN
RUIZ MICHAEL
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 32
119 KERVELLA ANTHONY
HUNAUT QUENTIN
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 32
51 BROUDIN ERIC
HELARY PATRICE
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 33
25 KERLOGOT MARC
KERLOGOT PHILIPPE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 33
162 MENDIL CLAUDE
CRIMINEC PASCAL
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 33
149 MORVAN BERNARD
CAPRAIS YVES
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 33
134 VAILLANT ALAIN
PRIGENT PIERRE
( 0290213/LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE)
En Poule 34
13 LE MEUR CLAUDE
LAZENNEC YVON
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 34
89 GUENEGUES FRANÇOIS
MONROUZEAU ROGER
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 34
49 CABIC BENJAMIN
JEZEQUEL PHILIPPE
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 34
113 DUMONDELLE THIERRY
KERVELLA YANN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 35
11 DURAND DAVID
BERTRAND GÉRALD
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 35
33 TOULLEC GÉRARD
QUEMENEUR JEAN-RENÉ
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 35
116 LOZAC'H ALAIN
JACOPIN ANDRÉ
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 35
93 GRIGNOUX YANN
OGOR ROMAIN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 36
68 RIVOAL NORBERT
PERSON MICHEL
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 36
34 MENGUY THIERRY
MENGUY CHRISTOPHE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 36
163 POLARD SÉBASTIEN
PEDEN FLORIAN
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 36
160 MENGUY ANTHONY
ELEGOET ALAIN
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 37
71 LE LANN HUBERT
KEROUEL GUY
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 37
143 PANET MIGUEL
MERCEUR NICOLAS
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 37
90 CORRE STÉPHANE
GALLO FLORIAN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 37
80 PAILLER ARNAUD
PAILLER YOHANN
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 38
45 LABAT ALAIN
SEACH MICHEL
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 38
129 SAIVE JEAN
SAIVE ROBERT
( 0290003/C P SAINT MARTIN BREST)
En Poule 38
7 FLOCH JEAN MICHEL
ROUDAUT SYLVAIN
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 38
5 LAMILL JEAN-JACQUES
JACQ JEAN-PIERRE
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 39
48 GELEBART JÉRÉMY
HOSMALIN PHILIPPE
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 39
133 AMIS ARNAUD
ROUE GILBERT
( 0290213/LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE)
En Poule 39
83 PRIGENT BRUNO
LEOMENT ANTHONY
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 39
78 KERJEAN GILLES
KEREBEL RÉMI
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 40
4 YAN ROMUALD
ROGER CHRISTOPHE
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 40
16 JEZEGOU THIERRY
CHERTIER STÉPHANE
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 40
102 COTONEA PATRICK
COTONEA PHILIPPE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 40
98 LEGER DAVID
CORRIGOU SERGE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 41
57 FEAT MAXIME
OGOR GILDAS
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 41
144 ROZEC GÉRARD
MASSIQUET JACQUES
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 41